Menu

You are here

Home / हमारे बारे में / Who's Who

Who's Who

Name Designation Phone Number Room No
SMT NIRMALA SITHARAMAN Finance Minister 23092510 , 23092810 , 23017164 134,NB
SH.VIPUL BANSAL PS TO FM 23092510, 23092810 136 A
SH.VIVEK SINGH OSD TO FM 23092510,23092810,23094399,23093868 137 NB
SH.ANIL YADAV US (FMO) 23092510,23092810,23094399,23093868 135 NB
SHRI.B N BHASKAR ASSISTANT PRIVATE SECRETARY TO FM 23092510,23092810,23094399,23093868
SHRI KARMA SONAM ZANGPO LHASUNGPA 1ST PA TO FM 23092510.23092810.23094399.23093868
SH.GURDEEP SINGH SO(FMO) 23092510,23092810,23094399,23093868 135 NB
SH.PANKAJ CHOUDHARY MINISTER OF STATE ( F&CA) 23093783,23092377,23094108,Fax:23092680 138 NB
VACANT PS TO MOS 23093783,23092377,23094108 139 NB
SH.ASTIK SINHA ADDL.PS TO MOS 23093783,23092377,23094108 142 A
SH.GAURAV SHUKLA US 23093783,23092377,23094108 140 B
SH.SURAJ PRAKASH SHARMA PPS 23093783,23092377,23094108 142 A
SH.PRAKASH CHAND APS TO MOS 23093783,23092377
SH.BHUPENDER THAKUR APS TO MOS 23093783,23092377
SH.SANDEEP THAKUR APS TO MOS 23093783,23092377 NB
SH.ASHISH KUMAR DUBEY SECOND PA TO MOS 23093783,23092377,23094108 ROOM NO 142 NORTH BLOCK
SHRI TARUN BAJAJ SECRETARY 23092653, 23092111, 23095354 128 A, north block
SH.DEBASHIS CHAKRABORTY OSD TO RS 2309265 , 23095465 128 B NB
Sh.Inderjeet Arora SR.PPS TO RS 23092653,, 23092111 128 B,NB
SH.RAVI ARORA PPS TO RS 23092653, 23092111, 9868170040 128 B NB
SH.PROMOD PANT PS TO RS 23092653,23092111,23095353 ,23095354 128 B,NB
SH.CSR MURTY PS TO RS 23092653,23092111,23095353 128 B,NB
Shri ANIL KUMAR JHA ADDL.SECRETARY 23092264, 23092750 146 C ,NB
SH.ASHISH SATIJA PPS TO AS(REV) 23092264,23092750,23095357 144 B, NB
SH.RITVIK RANJANAM PANDEY JS REVENUE & NC 23094595,23095358 46 NB
SH.S.K SHARMA PS TO JS (REVENUE&NC) 23094595,23095358 47 A, NB
SH.ARVIND SARAN DIR.ADMIN 23092504,23095361 48 A,NB
SH.DINESH BOUDDH DIR. NC&GAR 23092686,23095450 48 C,NB
SH.N.GHANDHI KUMAR DIR.ST 23092613,23092741,23095364 51-I NB
Vacant DS. COORD & PERS. 23092282,23095363 66 A,NB
Sh.Amit Meena DS(HQ) 23092103 48-A
SH.Makkhan Lal Meena Dir(National commitee For PSEW) 23093118,5410, 23095366 266-A
SH.RAGHVENDRA SINGH KUSHWAN US,AD-IA&B,RTI&, IWSU 23093277,23095368 77 A, NB
SH.RAJINDER KUMAR US.AD.I 23093277,23095416 77 A, NB
SH.VIVEK MISHRA US AD.ED 23095377,5377 55 NB
SH.ANIL KUMAR GHARAI US,ES CELL 23093051,23095371 55 NB
SH.NARENDRA KUMAR US COORD-RE HQ 23095539,5539 267 D NB
SH.MAHENDRANATH TIWARI US ST-I 23092419 267 D NB
SH.SUNIL KUMAR US ST-II 23092976, 23095376 259 B NB
SH.SHAMIK BHOWMICK US.C&AT & AAR 23095359 245 A, NB
SH.Ajit Prakash US TC 23095484 252 C .NB
SH. S.K JAIN US AD-II A&B 23092368,23095378 243 E ,NB
Rakesh Kumar US(Gar) 23093050/5366 66-D
SH.SHYAMAL SAMADDER US PARL 23092579,23095569 47 B,NB
SH.RAKESH KUMAR US PERS-DT 23095577,5577 243 B,NB
SH.TAPAN KUMAR SATPATHY US NC-I 23095415,5415 267 D NB
SH.SUNIL KUMAR MEENA US PER-VIG 23095578 55 NB
VACANT US NC-II & , COMPUTER CELL 23094124 B-9
SMT.RITA MAL US CASH 23095358 256 NB
SMT.S.HEMLATHA SO.AD-I 23092284 54 NB
SH.RAJEEV MALHOTRA SO AD-IA 23095375 60 NB
SH.RAJENDRA PRASAD SO.AD-IA(II) 23095375 60 NB
SH.V.K KANNAN SO.AD.1B(I) 23095382 44 NB
SH.P.SELVAKUMAR SO.AD.1B(II) 23095382 44 NB
SH.ANUP SINGH DDO CASH 23095383 256 NB
SH.RAM PARSAD SO CASH 23095383 256 NB
SH.YOGINDER KUMAR PANDIT SO GAR 23095385 B-9
SMT. SUDHA RANI SO ( RTI ) 23095588 31/B, NB
SH.STILVENSON EJ SO (AD.IC & CA CELL, CESTAT ) 23095369 51-II NB
SMT.KIRAN DHAKATE SO (IWSU) 23093514 15 CHARCH ROAD
SMT. MAYA SATI SO (ES CELL) 23095388 55 NB
SH. JAGDISH CHAND SO (AD.ED) 23095459 55 NB
SH.PAOKHOLEN HAOKIP SO (VIG-CELL) 23095582 244 D NB
SH.SHANKAR BHAI PHERA SO ( PARLIAMENT) 23092579 32.B , NB
SH.RAMDHARI SINGH SO ( HQ PERS) 23095593 NB
SMT ANU NARAYAN SO (COORD) 23092395 227 D
N.S MEENA SO ( AD.II HQ ) 23095386 38 NB
SH.SANDEEP GEHLOT SO ( ST.I) 23093068 275 NB
SH.B.R MEENA SO (ST.II) 23093068 275 NB
JUNIOR ANALYAST TC JUNIOR ANALYAST TC 23092395 227 C NB
SMT BINDU LAXMI SO ( COMPUTER CELL ) 23095473 B-9
SH.SATBIR SO ( R & I ) 23095389 31/B, NB
OUTER DAK RECEIPT OUTER DAK RECEIPT 23093909 GATE NO 01 NB
SH SHUBHAS CHANDRA AD (HINDI -II) 23095391 262 NB
SH. SUGHAMPAL SINGH AD (HINDI-III) 23095392 262 NB
SH.I.A ANSARI LIBRARIAN 23364619 JEEVAN DEEP BUILDING
LIBRARY NORTH BLOCK LIBRARY NORTH BLOCK 23095550 251 E NB
SMT DEEPA R KRISHNA SO ( PROTOCOL) 23095552 267 A NB
RECORD ROOM RECORD ROOM 23344182 14 JEEVAN DEEP BUILDING
MS.SUJATHA PRADEEP SO ( AD.I ) 01123095380 54
Alok Ranjan CCA(Finance) 23092523 240-B
Vanlaldina Fanai CA(Fianance) 23093948 241-A
Vikas Chandra Karol DCA(Finance) 269
Himanshu Srivastava ACA(Finance) 230702337 401,E-wing AGCR Building
Suresh Bangar PS 23092523/23092101Fax 241
Sandeep Bawa Sr.AO(Admin) 23092117 67-A
Vivek Kumar AAO(Admin.I) 23092960/23094554 fax 76-B
Dilip Kumar AAO(Admin.III) 23092960 76-B
Mahendra Singh Rathore AAO(Admin.II) 23092960 76-B